Tên chỉ số | Biểu đồ giá 30D | Giá trị | Thay đổi | % thay đổi | 7 ngày | Từ đầu năm | 1 năm | 3 năm |
|---|
82,121 |
182.87 |
0.22% | -1.26% | -7.56% | -25.70% | 174.56% | ||
2,415 |
7.05 |
0.29% | -3.32% | -19.61% | -39.31% | 48.26% | ||
730.6 |
1.53 |
-0.21% | -1.50% | -15.48% | -33.59% | 241.08% | ||
105.3 |
0.22 |
0.21% | -1.43% | -17.02% | -44.49% | 259.14% | ||
1.001 |
0.000 |
0.01% | 0.04% | 0.02% | 0.15% | 0.16% | ||
1.306 |
0.002 |
0.18% | -4.36% | -30.50% | -47.63% | 150.86% | ||
0.07982 |
0.000 |
0.09% | -5.42% | -37.07% | -60.09% | 30.45% | ||
0.2189 |
0.001 |
0.37% | -7.25% | -38.60% | -66.96% | -15.35% | ||
0.3318 |
0.000 |
-0.09% | 1.37% | 15.60% | 2.95% | 262.34% | ||
81,968 |
177.37 |
0.22% | -1.30% | -7.52% | -25.84% | 173.53% | ||
9.618 |
0.009 |
0.09% | -5.96% | -29.23% | -52.71% | -0.12% | ||
280.8 |
0.10 |
0.04% | 2.41% | -52.66% | -41.34% | 15.08% | ||
1.156 |
0.003 |
0.26% | -0.34% | -42.17% | -62.54% | -70.43% | ||
12.10 |
0.05 |
0.40% | -6.02% | -3.90% | -35.11% | 35.83% | ||
59.81 |
0.08 |
0.13% | -2.26% | -25.21% | -36.38% | -7.63% | ||
4.864 |
0.04 |
-0.82% | -3.49% | 198.96% | 115.22% | 367.24% | ||
7.310 |
0.008 |
-0.11% | -3.06% | 25.84% | 15.37% | 76.53% | ||
2.873 |
0.008 |
0.28% | -7.80% | -4.30% | -9.91% | -10.83% |
Tên chỉ số | Giá / Thay đổi | Biến động |
|---|
82,121182.87 | 0.22% | |
2,4157.05 | 0.29% | |
730.61.53 | -0.21% | |
105.30.22 | 0.21% | |
1.0010.000 | 0.01% | |
1.3060.002 | 0.18% | |
0.079820.000 | 0.09% | |
0.21890.001 | 0.37% | |
0.33180.000 | -0.09% | |
81,968177.37 | 0.22% | |
9.6180.009 | 0.09% | |
280.80.10 | 0.04% | |
1.1560.003 | 0.26% | |
12.100.05 | 0.40% | |
59.810.08 | 0.13% | |
4.8640.04 | -0.82% | |
7.3100.008 | -0.11% | |
2.8730.008 | 0.28% |
