Tên chỉ số | Biểu đồ giá 30D | Giá trị | Thay đổi | % thay đổi | 7 ngày | Từ đầu năm | 1 năm | 3 năm |
|---|
83,326 |
1387.61 |
1.69% | 0.19% | -6.21% | -24.61% | 178.59% | ||
2,473 |
65.63 |
2.73% | -0.97% | -17.66% | -37.84% | 51.86% | ||
739.6 |
7.51 |
1.03% | -0.28% | -14.43% | -32.77% | 245.30% | ||
107.8 |
2.73 |
2.60% | 0.92% | -15.04% | -43.17% | 267.70% | ||
1.001 |
0.000 |
-0.00% | 0.03% | 0.00% | 0.13% | 0.14% | ||
1.344 |
0.04 |
3.10% | -1.58% | -28.48% | -46.11% | 158.16% | ||
0.08190 |
0.002 |
2.70% | -2.95% | -35.43% | -59.05% | 33.85% | ||
0.2261 |
0.008 |
3.67% | -4.19% | -36.58% | -65.87% | -12.57% | ||
0.3317 |
0.001 |
-0.15% | 1.31% | 15.53% | 2.88% | 262.12% | ||
83,156 |
1364.92 |
1.67% | 0.13% | -6.18% | -24.76% | 177.50% | ||
9.904 |
0.29 |
3.07% | -3.17% | -27.12% | -51.31% | 2.85% | ||
283.3 |
2.60 |
0.93% | 3.32% | -52.24% | -40.82% | 16.11% | ||
1.185 |
0.03 |
2.78% | 2.16% | -40.72% | -61.60% | -69.69% | ||
12.43 |
0.38 |
3.12% | -3.48% | -1.30% | -33.35% | 39.51% | ||
60.93 |
1.20 |
2.01% | -0.42% | -23.81% | -35.19% | -5.90% | ||
5.048 |
0.14 |
2.94% | 0.16% | 210.26% | 123.36% | 384.92% | ||
7.532 |
0.21 |
2.92% | -0.12% | 29.66% | 18.88% | 81.89% | ||
2.927 |
0.06 |
2.16% | -6.07% | -2.50% | -8.22% | -9.16% |
Tên chỉ số | Giá / Thay đổi | Biến động |
|---|
83,3261387.61 | 1.69% | |
2,47365.63 | 2.73% | |
739.67.51 | 1.03% | |
107.82.73 | 2.60% | |
1.0010.000 | -0.00% | |
1.3440.04 | 3.10% | |
0.081900.002 | 2.70% | |
0.22610.008 | 3.67% | |
0.33170.001 | -0.15% | |
83,1561364.92 | 1.67% | |
9.9040.29 | 3.07% | |
283.32.60 | 0.93% | |
1.1850.03 | 2.78% | |
12.430.38 | 3.12% | |
60.931.20 | 2.01% | |
5.0480.14 | 2.94% | |
7.5320.21 | 2.92% | |
2.9270.06 | 2.16% |
